Difference between revisions of "Test page MC"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| topleft || topmiddle || topright | | topleft || topmiddle || topright | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | midleft||midmiddle||midright | + | |midleft || midmiddle || midright |
|- | |- | ||
| − | bottomleft||bottommiddle||bottomright | + | |bottomleft || bottommiddle|| bottomright |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:18, 31 July 2017
| topleft | topmiddle | topright |
| midleft | midmiddle | midright |
| bottomleft | bottommiddle | bottomright |
| Name !! Age !! Sex | ||
| Peter | 8 | in |
| Paul | 12 | in |